Log In to Interact.
       Lost Password?    Register
Barre Swish Logo
Upcoming Games
Grade 11 Boys - Touchette
No upcoming games...

Grade 9 Boys - Tacey
No upcoming games...

Grade 8 Boys - Boucher
No upcoming games...

Grade 6 Boys - Benoit
No upcoming games...

Grade 5 Boys - Ronson
No upcoming games...

Grade 4 Boys - Partridge
No upcoming games...

Grade 11 Girls - Premont
No upcoming games...

Grade 9 Girls - Quintin
No upcoming games...

Grade 7 Girls - Ransom
No upcoming games...

Grade 6 Girls - MacAuley
No upcoming games...
Like & Share:

Team Roster

2016 Grade 11 Boys - Touchette Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
No players are on the roster yet...

 

2016 Grade 9 Boys - Tacey Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
No players are on the roster yet...

 

2016 Grade 8 Boys - Boucher Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
33Amer VeremG4thBarre CityBarre City Bulldogs
15Camden BoucherG4thBarre City Barre City Bulldogs
1Dylan EstivillG4thBarre CityBarre City Bulldogs
30Eamon HoganF4thBarre TownBarre Town Bobcats
3Hunter ChaseG5thBarre TownBarre Town Bobcats
13Jordan SmithF5thBarre Town Barre Town Bobcats
13Noah PartridgeG4thBarre CityBarre City Bulldogs
55Ridge HerringF4thBarre TownBarre Town Bobcats
23Seth JacksonG4thBarre CityBarre City Bulldogs
34Steven CorbettCenter4thBarre CityBarre City Bulldogs
11Zach StabellF4thBarre CityBarre City Bulldogs

 

2016 Grade 6 Boys - Benoit Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
No players are on the roster yet...

 

2016 Grade 5 Boys - Ronson Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
10Alex KeaneF2ndOrangeOWLs
30Cole McCallister G3rdBarreBYSA
33Cooper DiegoF3rdBarreBYSA
22Danny KiniryF2ndBarreOWLs
9Elijah DoneganF1stMontpelierMontpelier
21Isaac DavisCenter2ndBarreBYSA
14Mason KeelG3rdBarreBYSA
18Matthew RedmondF2ndBarreBYSA
34Noah RonsonG2ndWashingtonOWLs
11Riley SeveryF2ndBarreBYSA
3Tavarius VanceG3rdBarreBYSA

 

2016 Grade 4 Boys - Partridge Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
5Brandon WinklerF1stBYSA
11Brayden CushingF1stBYSA
2Cameron LocarnoG1stBYSA
3Colby BoothG1stOWLS
12Domenic ConcessiG1stOWLS
13Dylan ConradF1stBYSA
10Gabe HoarG1stOWLS
6Jack TouchetteG1stBYSA
20Luke DavisF1stBYSA
21Ryan AllenF1stBYSA
1Ryan PartridgeG1stBYSA

 

2016 Grade 11 Girls - Premont Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
No players are on the roster yet...

 

2016 Grade 9 Girls - Quintin Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
No players are on the roster yet...

 

2016 Grade 7 Girls - Ransom Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
30Ari HawkinsG1stU-32
5Bella MartelG1stNorthfield
32Casey FlyeG4thBarre City
40Grace JohnsonCenter1stU-32
12Greta SmithF1stNorthfield
11Jazlyn LocarnoG4thBarre Town
15Jordan PryceF1stU-32
10Katelyn MaciverF4thBarre Town
22Payton GariboldiG1stU-32
4Phoebe Osadchey Brown Center1stOWLS

 

2016 Grade 6 Girls - MacAuley Roster

No.NamePosYearHometownLast Team
No players are on the roster yet...