Log In to Interact.
       Lost Password?    Register

Belcoo O'Rahilly's

Like & Share:

Schedule / Results

2019 Senior Men - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
March 2019
Sun31/03/2019Belnaleckin Belnaleck(Won) 2-8 to 1-7
Recap
April
Sun07/04/2019Newtownbutlerin Belcoo(Lost) 1-15 to 1-10
Recap
Sun14/04/2019Coain Coa(Won) 3-20 to 0-5
Recap
Sat20/04/2019Brookeboroughin Brookeborough(Won) 1-16 to 2-11
Recap
Sun28/04/2019Maguiresbridgein Maguiresbridge(Lost) 3-8 to 0-10
Recap
May
Fri03/05/2019Lisnaskeain Lisnaskea(Won) 2-17 to 2-4
Fri10/05/2019Derrylinin Derrylin(Won) 2-13 to 1-4
Recap
Sun19/05/2019Aughadrumseein Aughadrumsee(Lost) 2-16 v 2-11
Sat25/05/2019Belnaleckin Belcoo(Lost) 1-16 to 3-1
June
Sat01/06/2019Newtownbutlerin Newtownbutler(Won) 2-12 to 1-10
Sun16/06/2019Brookeboroughin Belcoo(Won) 4-13 to 0-12
Fri21/06/2019Tempoin Tempo(Lost) 2-12 to 0-11
July
Fri05/07/2019Maguiresbridgein Belcoo8:00 PM
Fri12/07/2019Lisnaskeain Belcoo8:00 PM
Fri19/07/2019Derrylinin Belcoo8:00 PM
Sun21/07/2019Coain Belcoo1:00 PM
Sun21/07/2019Tempoin Belcoo7:00 PM
Sun28/07/2019Aughadrumseein Belcoo1:00 PM

 

2019 Senior Ladies - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
February 2019
Sun17/02/2019Erne Gaels (Challenge)in Belcoo(Won) 3-14 to 4-6
Recap
Thu28/02/2019Devenish (Challenge)in Garrison8:00 PM
March
Sun10/03/2019Lisnaskea (Div 2 League)in Lisnaskea(Lost) 8-11 to 1-3
Recap
Sun31/03/2019Irvinestown (Div 2 League)in Irvinestown(Drew) 2-7 to 3-4
Recap
April
Sun28/04/2019Devenish (9 a side League)in Garrison(Lost) 2-8 to 0-7
Recap
May
Thu02/05/2019Brookeborough (Challenge)in Brookeborough7:30 PM
Sun12/05/2019Tempo (Div 2 League)in Tempo(Lost) 2-20 to 1-3
Recap
Sun19/05/2019Aughadrumsee (Div 2 League)in Aughadrumsee(Lost) 4-15 to 1-6
Wed29/05/2019Ederney (Div 2 League)in Ederney(Won) 5-8 to 1-17
Recap
June
Sun16/06/2019Lisnaskea (Div 2 League)in Belcoo(Lost) 5-10 to 2-7
Recap
Sat22/06/2019Aghadrumsee (9 a side)in Aghadrumsee(Lost) 3-7 to 2-3
Thu27/06/2019Brookeborough (Challenge)in Belcoo7:30 PM
Sat29/06/2019Irvinestown (9 a side)in Belcoo7:30 PM
July
Sun14/07/2019Knockninny (Championship)in Kinawley2:00 PM
Sun21/07/2019Kinawley (9 a side)in Kinawley6:00 PM

 

2019 Reserve Men - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
April 2019
Fri05/04/2019Enniskillenin Belcoo(Won) 3-11 to 0-12
Recap
Sat13/04/2019Devenishin Garrison6:30 PM
Recap
Fri19/04/2019Derrygonnellyin Belcoo7:00 PM
Recap
Tue30/04/2019Lisnaskeain Lisnaskea(Lost) 2-16 to 2-11
Recap
May
Sat04/05/2019Kinawleyin Belcoo6:30 PM
Sat11/05/2019St. Pat'sin Donagh6:30 PM
Wed15/05/2019Rosleain Roslea7:30 PM
Fri31/05/2019Teemorein Belcoo(Lost) Failed to Field
June
Fri07/06/2019Lisnaskeain Belcoo8:00 PM
Sat15/06/2019Enniskillenin Brewster Park6:30 PM
Wed19/06/2019Devenishin Belcoo8:00 PM
Sun23/06/2019Derrygonnellyin Derrygonnelly(Lost) 5-14 to 1-7
Fri28/06/2019Erne Gaelsin Belleek7:30 PM
Sun30/06/2019Kinawleyin Belcoo1:00 PM
July
Wed03/07/2019St. Pat'sin Belcoo8:00 PM
Sun14/07/2019Rosleain Belcoo12:00 PM
Wed17/07/2019Erne Gaelsin Belcoo7:30 PM
Sat27/07/2019Teemorein Teemore6:30 PM

 

2019 U19 Boys - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
February 2019
Sun17/02/2019Brookeboroughin Brookeborough(Won) 7-6 to 4-14
Recap
March
Sun03/03/2019St. Pat'sin Belcoo12:00 PM
Sun10/03/2019Teemorein Teemore(Lost) 2-10 to 0-9
Recap
Sat16/03/2019Erne Gaelsin Belcoo12:00 PM

 

2019 U17 Boys - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
July 2019
Tue02/07/2019Irvinestownin Irvinestown8:00 PM
Thu11/07/2019Teemorein Belcoo8:00 PM
Tue16/07/2019Ederneyin Belcoo8:00 PM
Thu25/07/2019Irvinestownin Belcoo8:00 PM
Tue30/07/2019Teemorein Teemore7:30 PM
August
Thu08/08/2019Ederneyin Ederney7:30 PM

 

2019 U16 Girls - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
April 2019
Wed03/04/2019Derrygonnellyin Belcoo(Lost) 6-8 to 7-4
Recap
Mon08/04/2019Lisnaskea in Lisnaskea7:00 PM
Recap
Wed10/04/2019Ederneyin Belcoo7:00 PM
Recap
Wed17/04/2019Derrygonnellyin Derrygonnelly7:00 PM
Recap
Mon22/04/2019Lisnaskeain Belcoo7:00 PM
Recap
Mon29/04/2019Devenish (Challenge)in Garrison(Won) 2-11 to 0-2
Recap
May
Tue07/05/2019Ederneyin Ederney(Won) 3-12 to 1-3
Recap
Fri17/05/2019Derrygonnelly (Div 2 League Final)in Derrygonnelly6:00 PM

 

2019 U15 Boys - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
March 2019
Sat23/03/2019Derrygonnellyin Belcoo11:00 AM
April
Tue09/04/2019Tempoin Tempo(Won) 5-5 to 2-5
Tue16/04/2019Derrylinin Derrylin6:45 PM
Sat20/04/2019Enniskillen Gaelsin Belcoo11:00 AM
Recap
Thu25/04/2019Derrygonnellyin Derrygonnelly7:00 PM
Tue30/04/2019Derrylinin Derrylin(Won) 6-16 to 0-3
May
Wed08/05/2019Devenishin Garrison7:30 PM
Fri17/05/2019Devenishin Blacklion7:30 PM
Tue21/05/2019Tempoin Belcoo7:30 PM
Fri24/05/2019Enniskillen Gaelsin Brewster Park7:30 PM

 

2019 U14 Girls - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
May 2019
Sun05/05/2019Feile na nOgin Kinawley10:30 AM
Mon27/05/2019Knockninnyin Derrylin(Won) 1-9 to 1-3
Recap
June
Mon03/06/2019Kinawleyin Belcoo(Lost) 4-5 to 1-4
Recap
Mon10/06/2019Lisnaskeain Lisnaskea(Won) 6-11 to 4-1
Recap
Thu13/06/2019Knockninnyin Belcoo(Won) 3-3 to 2-5
Recap
Thu20/06/2019Lisnaskeain Belcoo7:30 PM
Recap

 

2019 U13 Boys - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
June 2019
Wed26/06/2019Belnaleck (Challenge)in Belcoo6:30 PM

 

2019 U13 Girls - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
No games are listed yet...

 

2019 U11.5 Mixed - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
March 2019
Sat23/03/2019Aughadrumseein Belcoo3:00 PM
April
Sat13/04/2019Derrylinin Belcoo3:00 PM
Sat20/04/2019Tempoin Tempo3:00 PM
May
Fri03/05/2019Coain Coa7:00 PM

 

2019 U10 Mixed - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
May 2019
Mon20/05/2019Derrygonnellyin Blacklion7:00 PM
Fri24/05/2019Derrylinin Derrylin7:30 PM
June
Fri07/06/2019Enniskillen Gaelsin Belcoo6:30 PM