Log In to Interact.
       Lost Password?    Register
CNY Monsters Softball Logo
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Like & Share:

Schedule / Results

2018 12u - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
May 2018
Sun05/20/2018Victor Vipers PlaydayVictor, NYAll Day
June
Sat06/09/2018Rome TournamentRome, NYAll Weekend
Fri06/22/2018Stars of TomorrowGillette Rd. FieldsAll Weekend
Mon06/25/2018Gillette Rd. 12u LeagueGillette Rd. Fields6:00 PM
Fri06/29/2018Darien Lake TournamentDarien Center, NYAll Weekend
July
Mon07/02/2018Gillette Rd. 12u LeagueGillette Rd. Fields1:00 PM
Sat07/07/2018Thunderstruck TournamentGouverneur, NYAll Weekend
Sat07/07/2018Miss Shen TournamentClifton Park, NYAll Weekend
Mon07/09/2018Gillette Rd. 12u LeagueGillette Rd. Fields6:00 PM
Mon07/16/2018Gillette Rd. 12u LeagueGillette Rd. Fields6:00 PM
Mon07/23/2018Gillette Rd. 12u LeagueGillette Rd. Fields1:00 PM
Fri07/27/2018Swarm TournamentBaldwinsville, NYAll Weekend
Fri07/27/2018Can-Am TournamentCape Vincent, NYAll Weekend
Mon07/30/2018Gillette Rd. 12u LeagueGillette Rd. Fields1:00 PM

 

2018 16u Green - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
September 2017
Sun09/10/2017Lady Bandits 16uMaine-Endwell Elementary1:30 PM
Sun09/10/2017NY Wolverines 16uMaine-Endwell Elementary3:00 PM
Sun09/24/2017Lady Rebels EliteBAGSAI #21:00 PM
Sun09/24/2017Eyota NationBAGSAI #12:45 PM
Sun09/24/2017TC Tremors Select Gold 18uBAGSAI #14:15 PM
October
Sun10/08/2017Bishop Ludden PlaydayBishop Ludden High School9:00 AM
June 2018
Sat06/02/2018USSSA QualifierHopkins Rd. Park1:00 PM
Fri06/08/2018BAGSAI College ShowcaseBAGSAIAll Weekend
Sat06/16/2018Flower City InvitationalWebster, NYAll Weekend
Wed06/20/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Wed06/27/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Fri06/29/2018Darien Lake TournamentBatavia, NYAll Weekend
July
Fri07/06/2018Homerun College ShowcaseHopkins Rd. ParkAll Weekend
Wed07/11/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Fri07/13/2018USA Elite College ShowcaseMeridan, CTAll Weekend
Wed07/18/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Wed07/25/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Sat07/28/2018TBD TournamentAll Weekend
August
Wed08/01/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM

 

2018 18u Green - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
September 2017
Sat09/09/2017Turn 2 Golden GloversHerkimer Community College8:00 AM
Sat09/09/2017Capital District Fusion 1Herkimer Community College1:15 PM
Sun09/10/2017Capital District Fusion (Henry)Herkimer Community College9:45 AM
Sun09/10/2017Turn 2 Golden GloversHerkimer Community College1:15 PM
Sun09/17/2017Salt City CyclonesOCC Softball Complex3:30 PM
Sun09/17/2017Liverpool Blue Reign 18uOCC Softball Complex5:00 PM
Sun09/24/2017CNY Swarm 18uBishop Ludden High School5:00 AM
Sun09/24/2017Watertown 18uBishop Ludden High School3:15 PM
October
Sun10/01/2017Homerun 18Hopkins Rd Park9:00 AM
Sun10/01/2017Watertown 18uHopkins Rd Park1:00 PM
Sun10/08/2017OCC PlaydayOCC Softball ComplexTBD
Sun10/15/2017Rochester Lady Lions 18uOCC Softball Complex11:00 AM
Sun10/15/2017Conklin RaidersOCC Softball Complex12:30 PM
Sun10/15/2017Bomberry 18uOCC Softball ComplexTBD
Sat10/21/2017Homerun Pumpkin ClassicHopkins Rd ParkAll Weekend
Sun10/29/2017Sportszone 18UBishop Ludden High School10:30 AM
Sun10/29/2017CNY Monsters 18u WhiteBishop Ludden High School2:45 PM
December
Tue12/26/2017Sportszone 18uPine Grove7:30 PM
January 2018
Mon01/15/2018CNY Swarm 18uPine Grove1:30 PM
Mon01/15/2018CNY Swarm 18uPine Grove3:00 PM
June
Sat06/09/2018Midlakes InvitationalClifton Springs, NYAll Weekend
Sat06/16/2018West Seneca Magic TournamentWest Seneca, NYAll Weekend
Thu06/28/2018Gillette League Nights (2 Games)Gillette Rd Fields6:00 PM
Fri06/29/2018Darien Lake TournamentBatavia, NYAll Weekend
July
Thu07/05/2018Gillette League Nights (2 Games)Gillette Rd Fields6:00 PM
Thu07/12/2018Gillette League Nights (2 Games)Gillette Rd Fields6:00 PM
Thu07/19/2018Gillette League Nights (2 Games)Gillette Rd Fields6:00 PM
Sat07/21/2018Webster Xtreme TournamentWebster, NYAll Weekend
Thu07/26/2018Gillette League Nights (2 Games)Gillette Rd Fields6:00 PM
Fri07/27/2018Can-Am ShootoutWatertown, NYAll Weekend
August
Thu08/02/2018Gillette League Nights (2 Games)Gillette Rd Fields6:00 PM
Fri08/03/2018Home Run End of SummerHopkin's Rd ParkAll Weekend

 

2018 18u White - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
September 2017
Sun09/24/2017Lady Bandits 16uBishop Ludden High School10:00 AM
Sun09/24/2017Watertown 18uBishop Ludden High School11:45 AM
October
Sun10/29/2017Sportszone 18UBishop Ludden High School12:15 PM
Sun10/29/2017CNY Monsters 18u GreenBishop Ludden High School2:45 PM
June 2018
Sat06/02/2018USSSA QualifierHopkins Rd. ParkAll Weekend
Wed06/20/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Wed06/27/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Fri06/29/2018Darien Lake TournamentBatavia, NYAll Weekend
July
Wed07/11/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Fri07/13/2018Orange ClassicHopkins Rd. ParkAll Weekend
Wed07/18/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Fri07/20/2018Battle of the HivesBaldwinsville, NYAll Weekend
Wed07/25/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM
Fri07/27/2018Can-Am ShootoutWatertown, NYAll Weekend
August
Wed08/01/2018Hazen's Classics LeagueSantaro Park 6:00 PM