Log In to Interact.
       Lost Password?    Register

Derwent Football Club

Like & Share:

Schedule / Results

2012/2013 Derwent Football Club - Schedule

Bookmark and Share Printer Friendly  

DayDateOpponentLocation 
September 2012
Sat08/09/2012 Normanton All Stars U11Osmaston ParkW, 5-1
Box Score
Sun09/09/2012SPONDON DYNAMOS U12RacecourseL, 2-3
Box Score
Sun09/09/2012Sinfin Sharks U13sRacecourseW, 8-1
Box Score
Sun09/09/2012 Belper Town Juniors Black Sox U9RacecourseL, 3-4
Box Score
Sun09/09/2012Duffield Dynamos Pumas U10RacecourseT, 1-1
Box Score
Sat15/09/2012New Boulton Athletic Legionaires U11Osmaston ParkW, 2-1
Box Score
Sun16/09/2012BELPER TOWN JUNIORS U13THORNTONS SPORTS FIELDSL, 5-6
Box Score
Sun16/09/2012LITTLE EATON DIAMONDS U12RacecourseW, 9-0
Box Score
Sun16/09/2012Ashbourne Aztecs Leopards U10RacecourseL, 1-3
Box Score
Sun16/09/2012Heatherton Hawks U9RacecourseL, 1-5
Box Score
Sat22/09/2012Derby Panthers United U11Osmaston ParkW, 5-1
Box Score
Sun23/09/2012SPONDON ROVERS U13WEST PARK SCHOOL Pitch 2 W, 4-1
Box Score
Sun23/09/2012WEST HALLAM WANDERERS U12STANLEY PARK W, 13-1
Box Score
Sun23/09/2012LE Galaxy U9RacecourseT, 4-4
Box Score
Sun23/09/2012Ilkeston FC U10Racecourse T, 1-1
Box Score
Sat29/09/2012Allestree Jnrs Barcelona Osmaston parkW, 9-0
Box Score
October
Sat06/10/2012Allestree Juniors Benfica U11Osmaston parkW, 3-0
Box Score
Sun07/10/2012WEST HALLAM JUNIORS U12BEECH LANE, WEST HALLAM, ILKESTON, DERBYSHIRE DE7 6GUT, 1-1
Box Score
Sun07/10/2012SPONDON DYNAMOS U13MAINE DRIVE, CHADDESDEN, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE DE21 6LAW, 1-0
Box Score
Sun07/10/2012Stanton Ilkeston Blue Sox U9RacecourseW, 7-1
Box Score
Sun07/10/2012Pride Park Juniors U10Racecourse W, 3-2
Box Score
Sat13/10/2012Mickleover Sports Club U11Osmaston park L, 0-2
Box Score
Sun14/10/2012WEST HALLAM WANDERERS U12Racecourse W, 10-1
Box Score
Sun14/10/2012Cup STOCKY RAMS U13UTTOXETER OLD ROAD, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE DE22 3HUW, 9-1
Box Score
Sun14/10/2012Chellaston Boys Red Sox U9Racecourse W, 5-1
Box Score
Sun14/10/2012Ashbourne Aztecs Leopards U10Racecourse W, 4-3
Box Score
Sat20/10/2012Allenton United Blue Sox U11Osmaston parkW, 4-3
Box Score
Sun21/10/2012Stanton Ilkeston Iron Men U9Racecourse L, 3-5
Box Score
Sun21/10/2012LITTLE EATON DIAMONDS U12 Racecourse W, 11-0
Box Score
Sun21/10/2012Field Lane Black Sox U10Racecourse W, 6-1
Box Score
Sun28/10/2012Ilkeston FC Whites U9Racecourse L, 0-5
Box Score
November
Sat03/11/2012L E Colts U11Osmaston parkW, 3-1
Box Score
Sun04/11/2012COBRA OAKWOOD U12DCC OAKWOOD PARK Pitch 3 L, 3-6
Box Score
Sun04/11/2012SPONDON DYNAMOS YOUTH U13Racecourse W, 4-3
Box Score
Sun04/11/2012Roe Farm Whites U10Racecourse T, 1-1
Box Score
Sat10/11/2012 Field Lane Yellow Sox U11osmaston parkW, 5-1
Box Score
Sun11/11/2012SPONDON DYNAMOS u12racecourseW, 5-0
Box Score
Sun11/11/2012CODNOR BOYS u13aldercar schoolL, 1-3
Box Score
Sun11/11/2012Heatherton Hawks U9racecourseW, 4-1
Box Score
Sun11/11/2012Allestree Juniors Deportivo U10racecourseW, 3-2
Box Score
Sun18/11/2012Spondon Rovers Jets U11osmaston parkW, 3-1
Box Score
Sun18/11/2012COBRA OAKWOOD u12oakwood pkW, 6-3
Box Score
Sun18/11/2012MICKLEOVER 95 u13racecourseW, 2-0
Box Score
Sun18/11/2012Alvo Boys Yellow Sox U10racecourseW, 5-1
Box Score
Sat24/11/2012Allestree Juniors Benfica U11osmaston park10:00 AM
Sun25/11/2012LITTLE EATON DIAMONDS u12stanley park10:30 AM
Sun25/11/2012Belper Town Juniors Black Sox U9racecourse12:30 PM
Sun25/11/2012 Littleover Villa Panthers U10racecourse12:30 PM
Sun25/11/2012ILKESTON F C JUNIORS u13racecourse10:30 PM
December
Sun02/12/2012SPONDON DYNAMOS U12 CUP FINALMOORWAYS BOWL W, 3-1
Box Score
Sun09/12/2012SPONDON DYNAMOS U13 CUP FINALMOORWAYS BOWL W, 1-0
Box Score
Sat15/12/2012Normanton All Stars U11Osmaston park 10:00 AM
Sun16/12/2012WEST HALLAM WANDERERS U12STANLEY PARK10:30 AM
Sun16/12/2012COBRA OAKWOOD U13DCC OAKWOOD PARK Pitch 2 10:30 AM
Sun16/12/2012Riverside Juniors Rapids U9 Racecourse 12:30 PM
Sun16/12/2012Duffield Dynamos Pumas U10Racecourse 12:30 PM
January 2013
Sat05/01/2013Chellaston Boys Athletic U11Osmaston park W, 15-1
Box Score
Sun06/01/2013Spondon Rovers U13Racecourse W, 5-0
Box Score
Sun06/01/2013WEST HALLAM WANDERERS U12Racecourse W, 9-1
Box Score
Sun06/01/2013Little Eaton Diamonds All Stars U9Racecourse W, 5-0
Box Score
Sun06/01/2013Ilkeston FC U10Racecourse T, 1-1
Box Score
Sat12/01/2013L E Colts U11Osmaston parkW, 4-0
Box Score
Sun13/01/2013LITTLE EATON DIAMONDS U12Oakwood Park W, 9-0
Box Score
Sun13/01/2013Stockbrook Colts Lions U10Racecourse W, 2-1
Box Score
Sun13/01/2013Ilkeston FC Whites U9Racecourse L, 2-3
Box Score
February
Sat02/02/2013Field Lane Yellow Sox U11Osmaston pk W, 6-0
Box Score
Sun03/02/2013ILKESTON F C JUNIORS U13Racecourse W, 10-0
Box Score
Sun03/02/2013LITTLE EATON DIAMONDS U12Racecourse W, 10-2
Box Score
Sun03/02/2013Little Eaton Diamonds All Stars U9Racecourse W, 11-0
Box Score
Sun03/02/2013Roe Farm Whites U10Racecourse W, 3-1
Box Score
Sat09/02/2013Stanton Ilkeston U11 CUP GAMEOsmaston pkW, 7-0
Box Score
Sun10/02/2013CODNOR BOYS U13Racecourse L, 0-2
Box Score
Sun10/02/2013SPONDON DYNAMOS U12Alvaston pkW, 4-3
Box Score
Sun17/02/2013WEST HALLAM JUNIORS U12Racecourse L, 0-1
Box Score
Sun17/02/2013MICKLEOVER 95 U13ST BENEDICTS SCHOOLW, 5-1
Box Score
Sun17/02/2013Belper Town Juniors Black Sox U9Racecourse W, 4-0
Box Score
Sun24/02/2013Cobra Oakwood u12sRacecourse L, 1-4
Box Score
Sun24/02/2013Cobra Oakwood Racecourse W, 6-2
Box Score
Sun24/02/2013Alvo Boys Black Sox U10 CUP GAMERacecourse W, 4-3
Box Score
March
Sun03/03/2013BELPER TOWN JUNIORS U13Racecourse T, 0-0
Box Score
Sun03/03/2013WEST HALLAM WANDERERS U12Stanley pk W, 8-0
Box Score
Sun03/03/2013Riverside Juniors Rapids U9Racecourse W, 2-1
Box Score
Sun03/03/2013Stockbrook Colts Lions U10Racecourse L, 0-1
Box Score
Sat09/03/2013Chellaston Boys Athletic U11Osmaston pk W, 5-0
Box Score
Sun10/03/2013Cobra Oakwood U13 Oakwood pk W, 11-0
Box Score
Sun10/03/2013Duffield Dynamos Pumas U10Racecourse L, 1-2
Box Score
Sun17/03/2013Cobra Oakwood U10 CUP GAME 1/4 final Racecourse W, 1-0
Box Score
Sat23/03/2013New Boulton Athletic Legionaires U11Osmaston pk 10:00 AM
Sun24/03/2013COBRA OAKWOOD U12Oakwood pk 10:30 AM
Sun24/03/2013ALLESTREE JUNIORS U13Racecourse 10:30 AM
Sun24/03/2013Chellaston Boys Red Sox U9Racecourse 12:30 PM
September
Sat07/09/2013Allestree Juniors Benfica u111:00 PM
Sun08/09/2013Allestree Juniors Benfica u12sW, 7-0
Box Score
Sun08/09/2013WEST HALLAM JUNIORS U13W, 5-2
Box Score
Sun08/09/2013SPONDON ROVERS U14W, 5-0
Box Score
Sun08/09/2013Pride Park Jnrs U9.W, 4-2
Box Score
Sun08/09/2013Stockbrook Colts Lions U11T, 5-5
Box Score
Sun08/09/2013Heatherton Hawks U10L, 0-1
Box Score
Sat14/09/2013Derby Panthers United U12W, 4-1
Box Score
Sun15/09/2013Belper Town Jnrs Black Sox U10T, 3-3
Box Score
Sun15/09/2013BELPER TOWN JUNIORS U13W, 8-2
Box Score
Sun15/09/2013Melbourne Utd U11T, 2-2
Box Score
Sat21/09/2013Chellaston Boys Black Sox. U12W, 3-1
Box Score
Sun22/09/2013Pride Park Jnrs U9.L, 1-4
Box Score
Sun22/09/2013Ilkeston FC Whites U10T, 2-2
Box Score
Sun22/09/2013Allenton United Audi U11W, 3-2
Box Score
Sun22/09/2013WEST HALLAM JUNIORS U13W, 4-0
Box Score
Sun22/09/2013MICKLEOVER 95 U14W, 4-2
Box Score
Sun29/09/2013CUP GAME. MICKLEOVER SPORTS U14W, 4-3
Box Score
Sun29/09/2013CUP GAME SHIPLEY PARK RANGERS U13W, 4-0
Box Score
Sun29/09/2013Mackworth St Francis Tigers. U111:00 PM
Sun29/09/2013Stanton Ilkeston Ironmen U10W, 2-1
Box Score
Sun29/09/2013Mickleover Jubilee U9W, 2-1
Box Score
October
Sun06/10/2013CUP GAME Ilkeston FC Reds U10T, 3-3
Box Score
Sun06/10/2013COBRA OAKWOOD U13W, 3-2
Box Score
Sun06/10/2013WEST HALLAM JUNIORS U14W, 11-0
Box Score
Sat12/10/2013Melbourne Utd U12W, 6-0
Box Score
Sun13/10/2013Alvo Boys All Stars U10L, 0-7
Box Score
Sun13/10/2013Stanton Ilkeston Blue Sox U11W, 1-0
Box Score
Sun13/10/2013CUP GAME COBRA OAKWOOD U14W, 16-1
Box Score
Sat19/10/2013Derby Panthers United U12W, 7-0
Box Score
Sun20/10/2013CUP GAME BELPER SPORTS U13L, 0-3
Box Score
Sun20/10/2013Ashbourne Aztecs Falcons U9L, 1-2
Box Score
Sun20/10/2013Mickleover 95 Rams U10W, 2-1
Box Score
Sun20/10/2013CODNOR BOYS U14T, 1-1
Box Score
Sat26/10/2013Chellaston Boys Black Sox. U121:00 PM
Sun27/10/2013Spondon Dynamos Yellow Sox U101:00 PM
Sun27/10/2013Mackworth St Francis Tigers. U111:00 PM